Champions League Fixtures (1 Viewer)

ADP Timers

Senior Member
Feb 4, 2004
1,837
#1
GROUP A
Wednesday, September 15
Deportivo v Olympiakos
Liverpool v Monaco


Tuesday, September 28
Monaco v Deportivo
Olympiakos v Liverpool

Tuesday, October 19
Monaco v Olympiakos
Liverpool v Deportivo

Wednesday, November 3
Deportivo v Liverpool
Olympiakos v Monaco

Tuesday, November 23
Monaco v Liverpool
Olympiakos v Deportivo

Wednesday, December 8
Deportivo v Monaco
Liverpool v Olympiakos

GROUP B

Wednesday, September 15
Bayer Leverkusen v Real Madrid
AS Roma v Dynamo Kiev

Tuesday, September 28
Dynamo Kiev v Bayer Leverkusen
Real Madrid v AS Roma

Tuesday, October 19
Bayer Leverkusen v AS Roma
Real Madrid v Dynamo Kiev

Wednesday, November 3
Dynamo Kiev v Real Madrid
AS Roma v Bayer Leverkusen

Tuesday, November 23
Dynamo Kiev v AS Roma
Real Madrid v Bayer Leverkusen

Wednesday, December 8
Bayer Leverkusen v Dynamo Kiev
AS Roma v Real Madrid

GROUP C

Wednesday, September 15
Ajax v Juventus
Maccabi Tel-Aviv v Bayern Munich

Tuesday, September 28
Bayern Munich v Ajax
Juventus v Maccabi Tel-Aviv

Tuesday, October 19
Ajax v Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Juventus v Bayern Munich

Wednesday, November 3
Bayern Munich v Juventus
Maccabi Tel-Aviv v Ajax

Tuesday, November 23
Bayern Munich v Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Juventus v Ajax

Wednesday, December 8
Ajax v Bayern Munich
Maccabi Tel-Aviv v Juventus

GROUP D

Wednesday, September 15
Fenerbahce v Sparta Prague
Lyon v Manchester United

Tuesday, September 28
Manchester United v Fenerbahce
Sparta Prague v Lyon

Tuesday, October 19
Fenerbahce v Lyon
Sparta Prague v Manchester United

Wednesday, November 3
Lyon v Fenerbahce
Manchester United v Sparta Prague

Tuesday, November 23
Sparta Prague v Fenerbahce
Manchester United v Lyon

Wednesday, December 8
Fenerbahce v Manchester United
Lyon v Sparta Prague

GROUP E

Tuesday, September 14
Arsenal v PSV Eindhoven
Panathinaikos v Rosenborg

Wednesday, September 29
PSV Eindhoven v Panathinaikos
Rosenborg v Arsenal

Wednesday, October 20
Rosenborg v PSV Eindhoven
Panathinaikos v Arsenal

Tuesday, November 2
Arsenal v Panathinaikos
PSV Eindhoven v Rosenborg

Wednesday, November 24
PSV Eindhoven v Arsenal
Rosenborg v Panathinaikos

Tuesday, December 7
Arsenal v Rosenborg
Panathinaikos v PSV Eindhoven

GROUP F

Tuesday, September 14
Celtic v Barcelona
Shakhtar Donetsk v AC Milan

Wednesday, September 29
AC Milan v Celtic
Barcelona v Shakhtar Donetsk

Wednesday, October 20
AC Milan v Barcelona
Shakhtar Donetsk v Celtic

Tuesday, November 2
Barcelona v AC Milan
Celtic v Shakhtar Donetsk

Wednesday, November 24
Barcelona v Celtic
AC Milan v Shakhtar Donetsk

Tuesday, December 7
Celtic v AC Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk v Barcelona

GROUP G

Tuesday, September 14
Internazionale v Werder Bremen
Valencia v Anderlecht

Wednesday, September 29
Anderlecht v Internazionale
Werder Bremen v Valencia

Wednesday, October 20
Anderlecht v Werder Bremen
Valencia v Internazionale

Tuesday, November 2
Internazionale v Valencia
Werder Bremen v Anderlecht

Wednesday, November 24
Anderlecht v Valencia
Werder Bremen v Internazionale

Tuesday, December 7
Internazionale v Anderlecht
Valencia v Werder Bremen

GROUP H

Tuesday, September 14
Porto v CSKA Moscow
PSG v Chelsea

Wednesday, September 29
Chelsea v Porto
CSKA Moscow v PSG

Wednesday, October 20
Chelsea v CSKA Moscow
PSG v Porto

Tuesday, November 2
CSKA Moscow v Chelsea
Porto v PSG

Wednesday, November 24
Chelsea v PSG
CSKA Moscow v Porto

Tuesday, December 7
Porto v Chelsea
PSG v CSKA Moscow

----------------------
Its finally all in place. :).
 

IceBlu

Senior Member
Aug 26, 2003
1,364
#2
Im posting the same matches ..but sorted by Day instead of groups, so that you guys can mark your calendars and look forward to certain matchdays which have the most important games...



Fixtures:

Matchday 1 - Tuesday 14th Sep.

E Arsenal 20:45 PSV
E Panathinaikos 20:45 Rosenborg
F Celtic 20:45 Barcelona
F Shakhtar 20:45 Milan
G Internazionale 20:45 Bremen
G Valencia 20:45 Anderlecht
H Porto 20:45 CSKA Moskva
H PSG 20:45 Chelsea

Matchday 1 - Wednesday 15 Sep.

A Deportivo 20:45 Olympiacos
A Liverpool 20:45 Monaco
B Leverkusen 20:45 Real Madrid
B Roma 20:45 Dynamo Kyiv
C Ajax 20:45 Juventus
C M. Tel-Aviv 20:45 Bayern
D Fenerbahçe 20:45 Sparta
D Lyon 20:45 Man. United

==

Matchday 2 - Tuesday 28 Sep.

A Monaco 20:45 Deportivo
A Olympiacos 20:45 Liverpool
B Dynamo Kyiv 20:45 Leverkusen
B Real Madrid 20:45 Roma
C Bayern 20:45 Ajax
C Juventus 20:45 M. Tel-Aviv
D Man. United 20:45 Fenerbahçe
D Sparta 20:45 Lyon

Matchday 2 - Wednesday 29 Sep.

E PSV 20:45 Panathinaikos
E Rosenborg 20:45 Arsenal
F Barcelona 20:45 Shakhtar
F Milan 20:45 Celtic
G Anderlecht 20:45 Internazionale
G Bremen 20:45 Valencia
H Chelsea 20:45 Porto
H CSKA Moskva 20:45 PSG

==

Matchday 3 - Tuesday 19 Oct.

A Liverpool 20:45 Deportivo
A Monaco 20:45 Olympiacos
B Leverkusen 20:45 Roma
B Real Madrid 20:45 Dynamo Kyiv
C Ajax 20:45 M. Tel-Aviv
C Juventus 20:45 Bayern
D Fenerbahçe 20:45 Lyon
D Sparta 20:45 Man. United

Matchday 3 - Wednesday 20 Oct.

E Panathinaikos 20:45 Arsenal
E Rosenborg 20:45 PSV
F Milan 20:45 Barcelona
F Shakhtar 20:45 Celtic
G Anderlecht 20:45 Bremen
G Valencia 20:45 Internazionale
H Chelsea 20:45 CSKA Moskva
H PSG 20:45 Porto

==

Matchday 4 - Tuesday 2 Nov.

E Arsenal 20:45 Panathinaikos
E PSV 20:45 Rosenborg
F Barcelona 20:45 Milan
F Celtic 20:45 Shakhtar
G Bremen 20:45 Anderlecht
G Internazionale 20:45 Valencia
H CSKA Moskva 20:45 Chelsea
H Porto 20:45 PSG

Matchday 4 - Wednesday 3 Nov.

A Deportivo 20:45 Liverpool
A Olympiacos 20:45 Monaco
B Dynamo Kyiv 20:45 Real Madrid
B Roma 20:45 Leverkusen
C Bayern 20:45 Juventus
C M. Tel-Aviv 20:45 Ajax
D Lyon 20:45 Fenerbahçe
D Man. United 20:45 Sparta

==

Matchday 5 - Tuesday 23 Nov.

A Monaco 20:45 Liverpool
A Olympiacos 20:45 Deportivo
B Dynamo Kyiv 20:45 Roma
B Real Madrid 20:45 Leverkusen
C Bayern 20:45 M. Tel-Aviv
C Juventus 20:45 Ajax
D Man. United 20:45 Lyon
D Sparta 20:45 Fenerbahçe

Matchday 5 - Wednesday 24 Nov.

E PSV 20:45 Arsenal
E Rosenborg 20:45 Panathinaikos
F Barcelona 20:45 Celtic
F Milan 20:45 Shakhtar
G Anderlecht 20:45 Valencia
G Bremen 20:45 Internazionale
H Chelsea 20:45 PSG
H CSKA Moskva 20:45 Porto

==

Matchday 6 - Tuesday 7 Dec.

E Arsenal 20:45 Rosenborg
E Panathinaikos 20:45 PSV
F Celtic 20:45 Milan
F Shakhtar 20:45 Barcelona
G Internazionale 20:45 Anderlecht
G Valencia 20:45 Bremen
H Porto 20:45 Chelsea
H PSG 20:45 CSKA Moskva

Matchday 6 - Wednesday 8 Dec.

A Deportivo 20:45 Monaco
A Liverpool 20:45 Olympiacos
B Leverkusen 20:45 Dynamo Kyiv
B Roma 20:45 Real Madrid
C Ajax 20:45 Bayern
C M. Tel-Aviv 20:45 Juventus
D Fenerbahçe 20:45 Man. United
D Lyon 20:45 Sparta
 

Users Who Are Viewing This Thread (Users: 0, Guests: 1)